This 3BR apartment in Mukhtat Al Musa, Jeddah is listed at 339,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 352,500 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 339,000
Mukhtat Al Musa
Browse more properties available in Mukhtat Al Musa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mukhtat Al Musa