This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 33% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 583 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة فاخرة بمجمع سكني متكامل بحي المونسية شرق الرياض : 3 غرف نوم من ضمنها جناح صالة كبيرة 7 متر في 7 مطبخ مجهزة المجمع متكامل بالخدمات من مصلى ونادي نسائي خاص ورجالي وحضانة ومجالس رجال ونساء للمعاينة ا...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah