This 4BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 33% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 121 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة فاخرة للإيجار دور ارضي حي قرطبة شارع عبدالله بن مرخان مطبخ راكب مع الاجهزة ( فرن غاز - دبه غاز - فرن كهربائي شوايه - ميكرويف - ثلاجة ) مجلس - حمام ضيوف مستقل صاله ٣ غرف نوم واحده منهم ماستر غرفه ع...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah