This 1BR apartment in Al Wizarat, Riyadh is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 54% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 133 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500/माह
شقق مفروشة جديدة بحي الوزارات جوار فندق الماريوت مقابل المستشفى العسكري موقع مميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات قريب من المستشفى العسكري ومدينة الملك فهد الطبية غرفة وصالة وحمام ومطبخ استديو صغيرة ٤٠٠٠ شهري غ...
Al Wizarat
Browse more properties available in Al Wizarat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wizarat