This 2BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 15% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 554 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000SAR/वर्ष
#22049 شقة فاخرة مؤثثة بالكامل للإيجار بحي النرجس بالقرب من طريق الملك سلمان نقدم لك وحدة سكنية مميزة بتصميم عصري ومزايا متكاملة تلبي احتياجاتك اليومية وتمنحك أسلوب حياة راقٍ توفر لك كل ما تحتاجه من ج...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis