This 3BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 250,000 SAR/year, 178% above the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 144 comparable listings.
SAR 250,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة فندقية للإيجار بالدور ٦٠ في برج رافال الدور ٦٠ إطلاله شماليه بانورامية مميزة على شمال الرياض غرفتين ماستر وصاله مطبخ مجهز غرفه خادمة غسالة ملابس ٤ دورات مياه موقف خاص نادي صحي مجاناً الدور ٦٢ مسبح...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah