This 3BR apartment in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 33% above the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 249 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000SAR/वर्ष
مرصد العقارية | تقدم لكم شقة للايجار ( مشروع ذييب رديزدنس ) ( جديدة ) الموقع : حي حطين المساحة : 280 متر الدور : الثالث المواصفات : - صالة واسعة - مطبخ مفتوح على الصالة - غرفة ماستر ١ - غرفة ماستر ٢ -...
Hittin