This 3BR apartment in Al Salam, Riyadh is listed at 52,000 SAR/year, 22% above the neighborhood median of 42,500 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
SAR 52,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة في فيلا دور اول مساحتها كبيرة 3 غرف 3 حمامات مطبخ راكب ومكيفات الماء اول سنة مجاني العقار جديد سكن اقل من سنه
Al Salam
Browse more properties available in Al Salam, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Salam