This 7BR villa in Al Matar, Madinah is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 73% above the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 1,350,000
Real Estate Broker Abdullah Al-Muhsin: 0508030231 Villa with Apartments for Sale Location: Madinah - Al-Uwaynah (Al-Khadra) District, near Madinah International Airport Area: 630 sq m Design: Foundati...
Al Matar
Browse more properties available in Al Matar, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Matar