This 4BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 4,500,000 SAR, 80% above the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 603 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500,000
قم الاعلان ( V 100 ) للبيع فيلا فاخرة – حي العارض مساحة 487م2 – واجهة جنوبية غربيه السعر: 4.500.000 المواصفات: الدور الأرضي : مجلس + صالة + غرفة طعام + غرفة غسيل مع غرفة خادمه + غرفة سائق + مطبخ + 4 د...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh