This 1BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 20,000 SAR/year, 26% below the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 649 comparable listings.
SAR 20,000SAR/वर्ष
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته متوفر شقق للايجار حي اليرموك تشطيب سوبر لوكس العقار الأول سكن لأول جميع شقق ركب مكيفات ركب مطبخ شقق تكون من غرفه وحمام ومطبخ ركب مكيفات ركب مطبخ متوفر بركة للسيارات، تو...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk