This 2BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 53,000 SAR/year, 17% below the neighborhood median of 64,000 SAR. Based on 142 comparable listings.
SAR 53,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة بعمارة تشطيب راقي في حي الياسمين مكونة من مجلس و صالة و غرفتين نوم المكيفات اسبيلت و المطبخ راكبين مدخل العمارة مراقب بالكاميرا قريبة من المدارس والكافيهات والأسواق والخدمات العامة للمعاينة يفضل ا...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin