This 1BR apartment in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 15% above the neighborhood median of 26,200 SAR. Based on 82 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000SAR/वर्ष
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته استديو مفروش اسعار ممتاز وموقع ممتاز جنب العقار مسجد مباشر يوجد شهري 2500 عقد سنوي دفعتين 26 الف
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah