This 1BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 135,000 SAR/year, 286% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 242 comparable listings.
SAR 135,000SAR/वर्ष
Luxury Apartment for Rent | Rafal Tower – JW Marriott (Riyadh) Floor: 45 | Rent: SAR 150,000 / year A prime opportunity to live in one of Riyadh’s most prestigious residential towers—offering a refine...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah