This 2BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 11% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 248 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000SAR/वर्ष
للإيجار السنوي شقة بظهرة لبن بمبلغ 40000 ( الدور الأول) مدخلين للشقة غرفتين نوم مجلس مع حمام مستقل دورتين مياه صالة معيشة في شرق لبن شارع الطائف مواقف سيارات مسجد مستوصفات مدارس حكومية وانترناشونال مح...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban