This 1BR floor in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 53% above the neighborhood median of 26,200 SAR. Based on 82 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000SAR/वर्ष
غرفة مع صاله و مطبخ ودورة مياه وغرفة غسيل مؤثثه اثاث ايكيا في الدور العلوي السطح خاص اجارها دفعه40000 دفعتين 43000 فيله شارع 20 قريب من حديقة الفهد بحي القادسيه الجديد وكذلك قريب من جميع الخدمات على ش...
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah