This 3BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 33% above the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 144 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة فاخره للايجار في برج جود على الشريط التجاري بحي الصحافه دور 2 الشقه بموقع مميز وقريبه من الخدمات وعلى الشريط التجاري غرفة نوم رئيسيه مع دورة مياه مع بلكونه غرفتين نوم بانوراميه بدورة مياه خارجيه ص...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah