This 1BR floor in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 28,200 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 26,200 SAR. Based on 82 comparable listings.
SAR 2,350/माह
غرفه وصاله ودورة مياه مؤثثه شامل الكهرباء والماء ٢٥٠٠ شهري — — غرفه ودوره مياه للايجار شامل الكهرباء والمويه ٢٣٥٠شهري مؤثثه مناسبه لشخص — - للاستفسار والتواصل / 0562147130
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah