This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 66,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 69,500 SAR. Based on 98 comparable listings.
SAR 66,000SAR/वर्ष
فرصة سكنيه مميزه في حي الروضه - عمارة رزيدنس جديد حي الروضه بمساحات مختلفه قريبه لجميع الخدمات بالحي -تشطيبات جديده اول ساكن -مصعد -مكيفات راكبه -مطابخ مركبة -كاميرات مراقبه -حارس للعماره غرفتين+ صاله...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah