This 3BR apartment in An Nafal, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 73,500 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000SAR/वर्ष
للايجار شقه دورين الدور الاول : • مجلس • صاله • مطبخ • دوره مياه الدور الثاني : • صاله • غرفتين نوم • دورتين مياه • سطح — مدخل خاص — مدخل سياره
An Nafal
Browse more properties available in An Nafal, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nafal