This 2BR apartment in Jarir, Riyadh is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 50,500 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000/माह
New apartment 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Ac air condition german built in kitchen Monthly payment 4000 one year contract Anual rent 45,000 include warer and electricity Contact WhatsApp شقة جديدة 2 غرف 2 ...
Jarir