This 3BR apartment in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 44% below the neighborhood median of 98,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000SAR/वर्ष
Al Mughrizat
Browse more properties available in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mughrizat