This 2BR floor in Al Salam, Riyadh is listed at 24,000 SAR/year, 33% below the neighborhood median of 35,900 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 24,000SAR/वर्ष
— السكن خاص بالنساء فقط — استوديو (C- 13) في الدور الثاني مكونة من غرفة نوم وحمام وكونتر بصالة صغيرة مساحة الاستوديو ( 40) متر للايجار الشهري والسنوي موثثة بالكامل. مكيفات سبلت ثلاجة وصانعة قهوة وغلاي...
Al Salam
Browse more properties available in Al Salam, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Salam