This 4BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 125,000 SAR/year, 49% above the neighborhood median of 84,000 SAR. Based on 252 comparable listings.
SAR 125,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة فاخرة مؤثثة جديدة لمن يبحث عن التميز والراحة للإيجار السنوي في مجمع الماجدية ريزيدينس 139C في حي الملقا شارع محمد الدغيثر قريبة من الخدمات والأماكن السياحية .. تتكون الشقة من : صالة جلوس مع ركن كا...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa