This 3BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 39% above the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 367 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000SAR/वर्ष
غرفتين نوم وحده منها ماستر وصاله ومجلس ومطبخ وثلاث دورات مياه السعر 45 دفعه
Tuwaiq