This 1BR apartment in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 26,400 SAR/year, 33% below the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
SAR 26,400SAR/वर्ष
شقه غرفه وصاله ومطبخ مستقل وحمام الشقه مفروشه جديد والسعر شامل الكهرباء والماء والانترنت
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim