This 1BR apartment in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 1% below the neighborhood median of 36,500 SAR. Based on 328 comparable listings.
SAR 36,000SAR/वर्ष
حي حطين (عمارة الخير) ***************************** وصف الشقة غرفه وصاله ومطبخ و دورة مياه. المبلغ شامل الكهرباء والماء ⚡ ***************************** مميزاتها : موقع حيوي و استراتيجي قريب من الطرق ا...
Hittin