This 2BR apartment in Al Wurud, Riyadh is listed at 95,000 SAR/year, 45% above the neighborhood median of 65,500 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 95,000SAR/वर्ष
استمتع بالراحة والخصوصية في شقتك الجديدة! شقة مؤثثة بالكامل للإيجار السنوي، مع إمكانية التأجير الشهري، في موقع متميز. تصميم عصري ومميز يجمع بين الراحة والأناقة. تفاصيل العقار: * غرفتين نوم منهم غرفة م...
Al Wurud
Browse more properties available in Al Wurud, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wurud