This 2BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 29% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 398 comparable listings.
SAR 90,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة مؤثثه فاخره في كمباوند تليد عبارة عن : - غرفتين نوم + صالة طعام + صالة جلوس + مطبخ + دورتين مياه حراسات ونظام امني متكامل يوجد نادي رياضي و مغسلة ملابس وتموينات داخل الكمباوند المجمع راقي و هادي و...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa