This 2BR apartment in Al Shiraa, Jeddah is listed at 55,679 SAR/year, 41% above the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 55,679SAR/वर्ष
شقة مفروشة راقية للإيجار الشهري – حي أبحر الشمالية، جدة غرفة نوم رئيسية بسرير مزدوج غرفة نوم بسريرين مفردين صالة مريحة مع شاشة سمارت 60 بوصة طاولة طعام تكفي 4 أشخاص مطبخ متكامل بجميع الأجهزة + غسالة م...
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shiraa