This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 41% above the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 1017 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة مميزه للايجار جنوب طريق الملك سلمان حي الملقا على طريق أبها تصميم مميز وموقع مميز قريب من الخدمات شقة بالدور الارضي بمدخل مستقل و موقف سيارة مستقل مساحة الشقة مع الأجزاء الخاصه : 215 م الواجهة : غ...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa