This 1BR apartment in Al Marwa, Riyadh is listed at 19,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 20,000 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
SAR 19,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة للإيجار بحي المروة (عوائل) تتكون من : غرفة نوم + صاله + مطبخ + دورة مياه (مطبخ راكب - مكيفات اسبليت جديدة راكب) - موقع مميز وهادئ السعر : 20,000
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Marwa