This 2BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 284,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 299,000 SAR. Based on 466 comparable listings.
SAR 284,000
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah