This 1BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 24% below the neighborhood median of 33,000 SAR. Based on 388 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000SAR/वर्ष
للإيجار استديو بحي الياسمين – الرياض موقع متميز بالقرب من مترو د. سليمان الحبيب و مستشفى د. سليمان الحبيب تشطيب جديد وراقي مساحات واسعة توفر الراحة والخصوصية متوفر ايجار من الباطن لراغبي الاستثمار الإ...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin