Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 4BR apartment in Shawran, Madinah is listed at 525,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 660,000 SAR. Based on 83 comparable listings.
SAR 525,000
MANAL ALI Y ABU ALGAITH
مؤسسة راشد فهد العجمي للعقارات
Ad License: 7200537242
Shawran
Browse more properties available in Shawran, Madinah.
Al Ranuna
215 apartments for sale
Al Difa
108 apartments for sale
Ayn Al Khayf
95 apartments for sale
Bani Bayadah
82 apartments for sale
Al Jamawat
58 apartments for sale
Al Mab'outh
46 apartments for sale
Mudhainib
39 apartments for sale
Al Rawabi
37 apartments for sale
King Fahd
36 apartments for sale