Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 6BR apartment in Uhud, Eastern Province is listed at 770,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 927,500 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 770,000
ABDULHADI SULAIMAN ALBALAWI
شركة إسكان سلمان العقارية (شركة شخص واحد)
Ad License: 7200582895
Uhud
Browse more properties available in Uhud, Eastern Province.
Al Hamra
1345 apartments for sale
Ash Shulah
687 apartments for sale
Ash Shati Al Gharbi
679 apartments for sale
An Nur
322 apartments for sale
Dahiat King Fahd
287 apartments for sale
As Saif
260 apartments for sale
Taibah
192 apartments for sale
Al Muntazah
189 apartments for sale
Al Nada
172 apartments for sale