This 399 sqm land in Al Areedh, Madinah is listed at 1,476,300 SAR, 36% below the neighborhood median of 2,320,620 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 1,476,300
ارض للبيع في المدينة المنورة بحي العريض ( الحرة الشرقيه ) المنطقة عمائر سكنية ويتميز الموقع بقربه من طريق محمد بن عبدالعزيز وشمال طريق الملك عبدالعزيز وغرب الدائري الثاني ، ويتميز بمواصفاتها بقربه من ...
Al Areedh
Browse more properties available in Al Areedh, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Areedh