This 3BR apartment in Al Manar, Jeddah is listed at 21,000 SAR/year, 25% below the neighborhood median of 28,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
SAR 21,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة عوائل مدخلين حرصاً على وقتكم نأمل قراءة كامل التفاصيل مكونات الشقة ٣ غرف صالتين مفتوحة على بعض سفرة و جلوس دورتين مياة غرفة شغالة مطبخ راكب حراس كاميرات ارسل بياناتك الاولبه (كتابياً ) على واتساب ...
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manar