This 2BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 31,000 SAR/year, 14% below the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 248 comparable listings.
SAR 31,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة من فيلا للإيجار السنوي - ظهرة لبن (شارع ذمار) - الرياض موقع هادئ ومميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات مناسبة للعائلات ها مواصفات الشقة: الدور الأول . صالة واسعة . غرفتا نوم . مطبخ . دورتان مياه الإيجار الس...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban