This 360 sqm land in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 2,700,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 2,945,975 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
SAR 2,700,000
للبيع: أرض بلوك سكني حي الياسمين (مربع 5) • البلوك مجزأ إلى 16 قطعة • المساحة الإجمالية: 6300 م² تفاصيل القطع: • قطعتين زاوية مساحة كل قطعة: 629 م² • 7 قطع مساحة كل قطعة: 360 م² على شارع 20 متر (شرقي)...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin