This 1BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 11% above the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 649 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000SAR/वर्ष
غرفة وصالة اول ساكن راكب مكيف سبليت مطابخ جاهزة موقع ممتاز ومميز وبجوار جميع الخدمات يناسب موظف او موظفة لا نستلم اي دفعة او مبالغ خارج منصة ايجار ( عوائــــل فقــــط )استوديو غرفة وحمام ومطبخ اول ساك...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk