This 500 sqm land in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 1,380,000 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
أرض سكنية متميزة للبيع | حي العزيزية موقع استراتيجي - واجهة شرقية - شارع 20م تفاصيل الأرض: المساحة: 500 متر مربع. الأبعاد: 20 م (على الشارع) × 25 م (عمق). الواجهة: شرقية. عرض الشارع: 20 متر. معلومات ا...
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah