This 2BR apartment in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh is listed at 27,000 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 25,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 27,000SAR/वर्ष
شقق للايجار حي الدار البيضاء شارع عجمان ( عزاب فقط ) عمارة بموقع مميز وبغرف واسعه غرفتين و صالة حمامين مطبخ مستقل 27000+1000رسوم مياه الايجار دفعه واحدة فقط يرجى عدم مناشقة الدفعات التواصل و الاستفسار...
Ad Dar Al Baida
Browse more properties available in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dar Al Baida