This 5BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 595,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 128 comparable listings.
SAR 595,000
تتكون الشقة من 2 غرف نوم و غرفة ملابس و صالة معيشة و مجلس رجال ومجلس نساء و 4 دورات مياة ومطبخ وموقف خاص وغرفة عاملة ومدخلين
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa