This 7BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 100,000 SAR/year, 18% below the neighborhood median of 122,500 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 100,000SAR/वर्ष
فيلا للإيجار – حي المونسية، الرياض Villa for Rent – Al Munsiyah, Riyadh موقع مميز قريب من إيكيا، روشن، مطار الملك خالد، وقطار سار Prime location near IKEA, ROSHN, King Khalid Airport, and SAR Train 6 ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah