This 1BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 33,000 SAR. Based on 388 comparable listings.
SAR 35,000SAR/वर्ष
شقق للايجار عوائل حى الياسمين غرفه وصاله وحمام ومطبخ راكب مطبخ وراكب مكيفات وتشطيب ممتاز موقع متميز وبجوار جميع الخدمات العماره مجدده بالكامل ويوجد اكثر من شقه بالموقع توثيق العقد من داخل المكتب
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin