This 2BR apartment in Al Malaz, Riyadh is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 32% above the neighborhood median of 41,000 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
SAR 54,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة غرفتين وصالة وحمام ومطبخ ٤٥٠٠ شهريا غرفة وحمام ٢٥٠٠ غرفة وحمام صغيرة ٢٢٠٠ غرفة وصالة ٣٥٠٠ في الملز قريبة من محطة المترو تبعد ٢٠٠ متر قريبة من منتزة الملك عبدالله قريبة من المستشفى العسكري وقوى الا...
Al Malaz
Browse more properties available in Al Malaz, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malaz