This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 110,000 SAR/year, 29% above the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 1017 comparable listings.
SAR 110,000SAR/वर्ष
الوصف شقة مؤثثة للإيجار تتكون الشقة من غرفتين نوم وثلاث دورات مياه، بالإضافة إلى مطبخ مفتوح على الصالة، وغرفة تخزين، وركن كوفي كورنر. الشقة مؤثثة بالكامل ومزودة بمكيفات، كما تتوفر بها جميع الخدمات الأ...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa