This 2BR apartment in Al Bandariyah, Eastern Province is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 47% above the neighborhood median of 51,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000SAR/वर्ष
Al Bandariyah
Browse more properties available in Al Bandariyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bandariyah