This 243 sqm land in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province is listed at 330,480 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 450,306 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
SAR 330,480
*شركة همم الشرق العقارية* *للبيع نص ارض بمخطط دانة العزيزية 814 حي الامواج بعزيزية الخبر* *مخطط كامل خدمات زفلتة وكهرباء ومياة* *رقم 97/1/2* *مساحة القطعة 243 متر* *اتجاة 18 شمال* *الاطوال 13.5 في 18*...
Al Amwaj
Browse more properties available in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Amwaj